Licensed to Gatton Swimming Club, Inc.
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/12/2012 03:11 PM
                  Gatton Multi Distance Meet 2012 - 1/12/2012                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Ruane             14 The Glennie         19:47.25   19:08.06    6  
  2 Loughlin Reilly           13 Academy             19:57.80   19:20.10    3  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maddi Cooke               15 Railway             10:09.98   10:07.75    6  
  2 Allison Masuch            15 Dunlop Park         10:00.95   10:19.24    3  
  3 Laura Brosnan             12 Railway             10:52.17   10:28.15    2  
  4 Sarah Fordham             12 Yeronga Park        11:05.04   11:16.37  
  5 Isabella Penrose          12 Flyers Racing       10:54.83   11:36.94  
  6 Jamileigh Ryan            16 Dalby                     NT   12:02.38  
  7 Gabrielle Bendell         15 Gatton              13:15.90   13:12.85  
 
Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Marcinkowski        9 Fairholme              35.95      34.94    6  
  2 Joshua Doyle              10 Ips Vikings            33.84      35.06    3  
  3 Trent Pulford             10 Academy                35.09      35.16    2  
  4 Kane Cass                 10 Oakey Swim Club        36.36      36.16  
  5 George Tighe               9 Fairholme              38.77      36.24  
  6 Matthew Smith             10 Fairholme              38.94      38.32  
  7 Sebastien Carvolth         9 I G S                  39.48      39.53  
  8 Jordan Brown               9 Newtown Swimming       40.32      40.65  
  9 Daniel Box                10 Newtown Swimming       41.08      40.73  
 10 Mason Storer               8 Railway                40.09      41.15  
 11 Jordy Lane                 9 Railway                   NT      41.52  
 12 Jacob Drews               10 Fairholme                 NT      43.06  
 13 Harrison Stibbard         10 Gatton                 46.36      43.52  
 14 Zachary Madden            10 Ips Vikings               NT      43.85  
 15 William Johnstone          9 Oakey Swim Club           NT      44.08  
 16 Ben Hockings              10 Flyers Racing          47.31      45.08  
 17 Ryan Ward                  9 Flyers Racing          47.31      46.56  
 18 Oliver Seckler            10 Fairholme                 NT      48.18  
 19 Tyler Shepherd            10 Gatton                 45.89      48.88  
 20 Mitchell Crook             8 Flyers Racing          49.44      50.00  
 21 Ruben Brown                8 Oakey Swim Club        54.93      52.51  
 22 Christopher Powers         9 Flyers Racing          51.00      55.18  
 
Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Dunphy               10 Fairholme              37.28      35.66    6  
  2 Autumn Turnbull           10 Oakey Swim Club        43.25      35.70    3  
  3 Caitlin Lipp              10 The Glennie            36.33      35.96    2  
  4 Matilda Craig             10 Fairholme              36.69      37.31  
  5 Caitlin Skaines           10 Warwick SC             39.04      37.99  
  6 Sarah Buitendach          10 Academy                37.49      38.13  
  7 Madelyn Gordon             9 Fairholme              38.41      38.45  
  8 Jillian McFarlane         10 Railway                39.12      38.51  
  9 Casey Van Drie             9 Gatton                 39.68      38.70  
 10 Lara Watherston           10 Oakey Swim Club        39.70      38.81  
 11 Ella Ramsay                8 Railway                46.07      38.87  
 12 Abbey Presneill           10 Ips Vikings            42.16      39.26  
 13 Rani Brennan               9 Fairholme              38.56      39.50  
 14 Ashlea Nolan               8 Gatton                 39.14      39.65  
 15 Keeley McNamara            9 Railway                40.94      39.99  
 16 Emily Natalier            10 Gatton                 40.11      40.02  
 17 Emily Ward                10 Flyers Racing          41.39      40.95  
 18 Naia Anderson              9 Dalby                  40.02      41.52  
 19 Thea Burling               9 Fairholme              46.77      41.64  
 20 Emma Martin               10 Gatton                 40.35      42.33  
 21 Hayley Smith              10 Flyers Racing          45.17      43.32  
 22 Bridget Meyers            10 Fairholme              44.99      44.31  
 23 Lara Tosh                  9 Fairholme                 NT      44.55  
 24 Ainsleigh Rule             9 Flyers Racing          46.24      44.75  
 25 Rylie Williamson           9 Woogaroo               45.76      45.13  
 26 Lily Rowe                  9 The Glennie            51.73      47.34  
 27 Katcheeya Burns           10 Gatton                 45.70      48.99  
 28 Ella Lane                  8 Railway                   NT      49.76  
 29 Bella Smith               10 Railway              1:00.48      53.91  
 30 Annabelle Bein             8 Flyers Racing             NT      54.94  
 31 Clare Fitzgerald           8 Gatton               1:00.32      58.61  
 32 Lexie Browne               8 Beaudesert             57.29    1:00.08  
 33 Olivia Harm                8 Gatton                    NT    1:00.35  
 34 Mali Brennan               6 Fairholme                 NT    1:00.79  
 35 Libby Ferguson             9 The Glennie          1:05.37    1:02.03  
 36 Sophie Martin              7 Gatton               1:17.36    1:05.45  
 37 Danielle Burns             8 Gatton               1:08.44    1:06.23  
 -- Olivia Williams           10 Railway                36.46         DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaiydan Craige            12 Flyers Racing          31.89      32.10    6  
  2 Nicholas Box              12 Newtown Swimming       33.48      33.01    3  
  3 Joel Collins              12 Fairholme              34.52      33.37    2  
  4 Kaleb Browne              11 Beaudesert             34.07      33.41  
  5 Daniel Apsey              12 The Glennie            35.21      33.81  
  6 Liam Schulz               11 Gatton                 35.18      34.30  
  7 Lachlan Bilyj             12 CYMS St Edmunds        33.05      34.35  
  8 James Powers              11 Flyers Racing          36.10      36.92  
  9 Quinton Bishop            12 Gatton                 37.86      37.67  
 10 Brady Shepherd            12 Gatton                 36.46      38.19  
 11 Thomas Kelk               11 Academy                38.11      38.44  
 12 Ethan Foxwell             11 Gatton                 42.18      38.81  
 13 Will Bein                 11 Flyers Racing          41.06      40.28  
 14 Nick McNamara             11 Railway                42.61      41.13  
 15 Liam FitzGerald           11 Gatton                 50.42      42.98  
 16 Kye Burton                11 Railway                42.20      43.46  
 17 Michael O'Shea            12 Gatton                 53.65      50.41  
 -- Brendan Hoffman           11 Allora SC              36.63         DQ  
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Brosnan             12 Railway                30.75      31.18    6  
  2 Jenna Downing             12 Railway                30.69      31.51    3  
  3 Gabrielle Bartlett        12 Fairholme              33.59      32.67    2  
  4 Quinn Burling             11 Fairholme              34.20      32.74  
  5 Donelle Holden            11 Dunlop Park            34.70      32.93  
  6 Caitlin Nolan             11 Gatton                 33.33      33.09  
  7 Carlie Reid               12 Newtown Swimming       33.56      33.67  
  8 Taliesha Leslie           12 Newtown Swimming       34.70      34.49  
  9 Johannah Goschnick        12 The Glennie            33.62      34.66  
 10 Kate McNeil               11 Gatton                 35.30      35.28  
 11 Eloise Tighe              11 Fairholme              37.50      35.40  
 12 Bethany Smith             12 CYMS St Edmunds        34.77      35.75  
 13 Marika Danaher            11 Ips Vikings            35.02      35.79  
 14 Holly Fuller              11 Fairholme                 NT      36.21  
 15 Sian Veivers              12 Concordia Olympi       35.83      36.56  
 16 Caitlin Crook             11 Flyers Racing          37.45      37.06  
 17 Isabelle Moore            12 Newtown Swimming       40.10      38.28  
 18 Morwenna Fisher           11 Flyers Racing          39.05      38.51  
 19 Molly Ferguson            11 The Glennie            40.40      38.86  
 20 Martha Scanlan            11 The Glennie            39.50      39.18  
 21 Annabelle Powers          12 Flyers Racing          40.47      41.92  
 22 Savannah Welbourn         11 Gatton                    NT      42.30  
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Schulz           13 Gatton                 28.70      28.82    6  
  2 Darcy Wilson              14 I G S                  29.91      29.58    3  
  3 Aidan Van Ee              13 Gatton                 30.09      30.03    2  
  4 Harrison Rea              13 CYMS St Edmunds        30.26      30.09  
  5 Lathan Schultz            13 Academy                30.95      31.37  
  6 Christopher Clark         14 The Glennie            30.65      31.58  
  7 Christopher Godfrey       13 Newtown Swimming       34.01      31.92  
  8 Clinton Creedy            13 Gatton                 33.01      31.98  
  9 Jacob Day                 13 I G S                  30.43      32.35  
 10 Nat Smith                 13 Railway                32.44      32.42  
 11 Daniel Wikner             13 Ips Vikings            32.69      32.58  
 12 Sam Watson                13 Flyers Racing          32.81      33.64  
 13 Jesse Martin              13 Gatton                 36.97      34.34  
 14 Nicholas Kickbusch        13 I G S                  34.83      34.65  
 15 Joshua Griffiths          14 Newtown Swimming          NT      34.68  
 16 Sean Scanlan              13 The Glennie            36.22      35.60  
 
Event 8  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bronte Collins            13 Fairholme              29.66      29.92    6  
  2 Sophie Binks              14 Acacia Bayside         29.04      30.03    3  
  3 Tayce Wilson              13 Waterworx              30.92      31.75    2  
  4 Rosie Crimmins            13 Fairholme              31.98      31.94  
  5 Cassandra Moore           14 Newtown Swimming       31.53      31.96  
  6 Zazi Brennan              13 Fairholme              33.31      32.46  
  7 Gabriella Meyers          13 Fairholme              33.70      34.12  
  8 Anne Jarvis               13 Fairholme              33.62      34.24  
  9 Kimberly Stower           13 Gatton                 35.47      34.75  
 10 Caitlyn Smith             13 Flyers Racing          33.43      35.89  
 11 Evie Corfin-Pedersen      13 Gatton                 43.54      41.32  
 
Event 9  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford Kawale (V)       17 I G S                  25.52      25.94    6  
  2 Mitchell Whan             17 Gatton                 26.13      26.35    3  
  3 Matthew Olive             15 Gatton                 29.98      29.31    2  
 
Event 10  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie O'Mullane          16 Gatton                 28.57      28.46    6  
  2 Maddi Cooke               15 Railway                29.09      29.90    3  
  3 Kaiti McGregor            15 Fairholme              29.11      30.10    2  
  4 Ashleigh O'Brien          16 Academy                29.79      31.29  
  5 Emilie Veivers            15 Concordia Olympi       31.59      31.42  
  6 Allison Masuch            15 Dunlop Park            30.49      31.79  
  7 Katya Hoefnagels          15 Gatton                 32.70      32.28  
  8 Jodie Stower              16 Gatton                 34.00      34.18  
  9 Gabrielle Bendell         15 Gatton                 34.40      34.91  
 10 Melissa Cooper            35 Gatton                 37.62      35.68  
 
Event 11  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Marcinkowski        9 Fairholme              44.71      44.07    6  
  2 Matthew Smith             10 Fairholme              50.39      48.23    3  
  3 George Tighe               9 Fairholme              50.76      52.07    2  
  4 Kane Cass                 10 Oakey Swim Club        52.94      52.46  
  5 Sebastien Carvolth         9 I G S                  53.55      55.47  
  6 Jordan Brown               9 Newtown Swimming       53.03      57.02  
  7 Zachary Madden            10 Ips Vikings               NT      57.67  
  8 Harrison Stibbard         10 Gatton               1:03.21    1:01.82  
  9 Christopher Powers         9 Flyers Racing        1:02.87    1:02.02  
 10 Oliver Seckler            10 Fairholme                 NT    1:04.53  
 11 William Johnstone          9 Oakey Swim Club           NT    1:06.48  
 12 Mason Storer               8 Railway              1:04.15    1:06.79  
 13 Tyler Shepherd            10 Gatton               1:04.59    1:06.83  
 14 Mitchell Crook             8 Flyers Racing        1:06.72    1:07.56  
 14 Ben Hockings              10 Flyers Racing        1:08.10    1:07.56  
 -- Jordy Lane                 9 Railway                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ruben Brown                8 Oakey Swim Club           NT         DQ  
 -- Jacob Drews               10 Fairholme                 NT         DQ  
 -- Ryan Ward                  9 Flyers Racing        1:14.43         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Dunphy               10 Fairholme              46.21      45.07    6  
  2 Caitlin Skaines           10 Warwick SC             50.76      47.30    3  
  3 Olivia Williams           10 Railway                48.43      47.65    2  
  4 Bridget Meyers            10 Fairholme              52.42      50.12  
  5 Autumn Turnbull           10 Oakey Swim Club        57.24      50.51  
  6 Lara Watherston           10 Oakey Swim Club        52.03      50.61  
  7 Caitlin Lipp              10 The Glennie            51.31      51.16  
  8 Sarah Buitendach          10 Academy                52.09      51.36  
  9 Emily Ward                10 Flyers Racing          51.79      52.36  
 10 Madelyn Gordon             9 Fairholme              53.59      52.61  
 11 Casey Van Drie             9 Gatton                 54.48      52.76  
 12 Matilda Craig             10 Fairholme              57.70      53.44  
 13 Rani Brennan               9 Fairholme              51.32      53.51  
 14 Abbey Presneill           10 Ips Vikings            52.25      54.22  
 15 Jillian McFarlane         10 Railway                55.37      55.36  
 16 Ashlea Nolan               8 Gatton                 58.76      56.58  
 17 Thea Burling               9 Fairholme              58.96      56.63  
 18 Ella Ramsay                8 Railway              1:03.11      56.65  
 19 Keeley McNamara            9 Railway                55.53      57.09  
 20 Emily Natalier            10 Gatton                 56.28      57.40  
 21 Hayley Smith              10 Flyers Racing          58.58      58.29  
 22 Naia Anderson              9 Dalby                  57.12      58.82  
 23 Emma Martin               10 Gatton                 54.17      59.45  
 24 Lexie Browne               8 Beaudesert           1:01.06    1:02.42  
 25 Katcheeya Burns           10 Gatton               1:05.47    1:03.11  
 26 Annabelle Bein             8 Flyers Racing             NT    1:11.46  
 27 Danielle Burns             8 Gatton               1:16.15    1:12.30  
 28 Ainsleigh Rule             9 Flyers Racing        1:14.42    1:12.95  
 29 Bella Smith               10 Railway              1:10.86    1:19.66  
 30 Clare Fitzgerald           8 Gatton                    NT    1:20.37  
 31 Sophie Martin              7 Gatton               1:30.73    1:27.71  
 32 Olivia Harm                8 Gatton                    NT    2:07.03  
 -- Mali Brennan               6 Fairholme                 NT         DQ  
 -- Rylie Williamson           9 Woogaroo             1:06.92         DQ  
 -- Libby Ferguson             9 The Glennie          1:27.26         DQ  
 -- Ella Lane                  8 Railway                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joel Collins              12 Fairholme              40.72      43.47    6  
  2 Lachlan Bilyj             12 CYMS St Edmunds        47.95      44.59    3  
  3 Daniel Apsey              12 The Glennie            46.41      45.99    2  
  4 Kaleb Browne              11 Beaudesert             48.38      48.17  
  5 Brendan Hoffman           11 Allora SC              49.36      48.44  
  6 James Powers              11 Flyers Racing          48.82      49.11  
  7 Nick McNamara             11 Railway                50.58      50.36  
  8 Brady Shepherd            12 Gatton                 50.58      51.17  
  9 Thomas Kelk               11 Academy                50.38      52.10  
 10 Liam FitzGerald           11 Gatton                 57.23      54.58  
 11 Will Bein                 11 Flyers Racing          55.95      56.66  
 12 Ethan Foxwell             11 Gatton                 59.48      56.97  
 13 Quinton Bishop            12 Gatton               1:00.32    1:00.83  
 14 Kye Burton                11 Railway              1:07.28    1:10.11  
 15 Michael O'Shea            12 Gatton                    NT    1:22.42  
 
Event 14  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jenna Downing             12 Railway                40.56      40.65    6  
  2 Johannah Goschnick        12 The Glennie            39.60      40.66    3  
  3 Isabella Penrose          12 Flyers Racing          40.07      41.11    2  
  4 Donelle Holden            11 Dunlop Park            44.51      42.32  
  5 Kate McNeil               11 Gatton                 45.69      44.94  
  6 Carlie Reid               12 Newtown Swimming       49.41      45.23  
  7 Ashleigh Scully           12 I G S                  47.41      46.86  
  8 Sian Veivers              12 Concordia Olympi       47.42      46.87  
  9 Gabrielle Bartlett        12 Fairholme              51.10      47.53  
 10 Eloise Tighe              11 Fairholme              45.87      48.10  
 11 Caitlin Nolan             11 Gatton                 48.76      48.61  
 12 Morwenna Fisher           11 Flyers Racing          47.36      48.92  
 13 Annabelle Powers          12 Flyers Racing          44.97      49.20  
 14 Molly Ferguson            11 The Glennie            50.67      50.28  
 15 Holly Fuller              11 Fairholme                 NT      51.63  
 16 Isabelle Moore            12 Newtown Swimming       52.22      51.83  
 16 Caitlin Crook             11 Flyers Racing          51.38      51.83  
 18 Jillian Smolenski         11 Fairholme                 NT      53.02  
 19 Marika Danaher            11 Ips Vikings            51.93      53.99  
 -- Quinn Burling             11 Fairholme              51.36         DQ  
 
Event 15  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Smith                14 CYMS St Edmunds        34.12      35.07    6  
  2 Bradley Van Drie          14 Gatton                 35.50      35.29    3  
  3 Lathan Schultz            13 Academy                41.03      41.35    2  
  4 Harrison Rea              13 CYMS St Edmunds        40.95      41.79  
  5 Christopher Clark         14 The Glennie            41.75      42.05  
  6 Aidan Van Ee              13 Gatton                 45.51      43.20  
  7 Nicholas Kickbusch        13 I G S                  46.71      45.50  
  8 Jesse Martin              13 Gatton                 47.31      46.45  
  9 Clinton Creedy            13 Gatton                 49.29      46.69  
 10 Christopher Godfrey       13 Newtown Swimming       48.49      46.70  
 11 Sam Watson                13 Flyers Racing          48.55      47.08  
 12 Daniel Wikner             13 Ips Vikings            49.67      49.14  
 -- Joshua Griffiths          14 Newtown Swimming          NT         DQ  
 
Event 16  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kassidee Smith            14 Fairholme              39.38      38.40    6  
  2 Caitlyn Smith             13 Flyers Racing          36.71      38.96    3  
  3 Bronte Collins            13 Fairholme              40.96      40.70    2  
  4 Gabriella Meyers          13 Fairholme              41.18      41.49  
  5 Zazi Brennan              13 Fairholme              43.21      42.82  
  6 Tayce Wilson              13 Waterworx              45.25      46.38  
  7 Rosie Crimmins            13 Fairholme              48.06      46.66  
  8 Anne Jarvis               13 Fairholme            1:07.14      48.14  
  9 Kimberly Stower           13 Gatton                 49.02      50.13  
 10 Evie Corfin-Pedersen      13 Gatton                 57.95      53.41  
 
Event 17  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Olive             15 Gatton                 37.93      36.99    6  
 
Event 18  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie O'Mullane          16 Gatton                 35.67      36.30    6  
  2 Katya Hoefnagels          15 Gatton                 40.52      40.51    3  
  3 Emilie Veivers            15 Concordia Olympi       42.66      43.49    2  
  4 Jodie Stower              16 Gatton                 42.76      44.76  
  5 Melissa Cooper            35 Gatton                 49.26      46.67  
  6 Gabrielle Bendell         15 Gatton                 53.11      52.77  
 
Event 19  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Doyle              10 Ips Vikings            47.93      41.12    6  
  2 George Tighe               9 Fairholme              45.46      44.12    3  
  3 Trent Pulford             10 Academy                42.87      45.01    2  
  4 Sebastien Carvolth         9 I G S                  46.18      45.83  
  5 Joshua Marcinkowski        9 Fairholme              49.59      46.79  
  6 Kane Cass                 10 Oakey Swim Club        48.47      47.11  
  7 Mason Storer               8 Railway                45.59      47.18  
  8 Matthew Smith             10 Fairholme              49.71      49.65  
  9 Jordy Lane                 9 Railway                   NT      50.66  
 10 Daniel Box                10 Newtown Swimming       53.31      50.84  
 11 Jordan Brown               9 Newtown Swimming       51.92      51.54  
 12 Jacob Drews               10 Fairholme                 NT      52.14  
 13 Tyler Shepherd            10 Gatton                 56.61      52.84  
 14 Zachary Madden            10 Ips Vikings               NT      54.23  
 15 Oliver Seckler            10 Fairholme                 NT      54.99  
 16 Harrison Stibbard         10 Gatton                 55.75      55.14  
 17 Ben Hockings              10 Flyers Racing          56.90      57.75  
 18 Ryan Ward                  9 Flyers Racing          54.92      58.72  
 19 Mitchell Crook             8 Flyers Racing          58.85    1:00.12  
 20 Christopher Powers         9 Flyers Racing          56.81    1:03.20  
 21 Ruben Brown                8 Oakey Swim Club           NT    1:03.75  
 -- William Johnstone          9 Oakey Swim Club           NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jillian McFarlane         10 Railway                44.66      42.68    6  
  2 Matilda Craig             10 Fairholme              43.07      42.75    3  
  3 Caitlin Lipp              10 The Glennie            40.88      43.04    2  
  4 Rani Brennan               9 Fairholme              45.15      44.09  
  5 Autumn Turnbull           10 Oakey Swim Club        52.44      45.22  
  6 Madelyn Gordon             9 Fairholme              45.10      46.59  
  7 Olivia Williams           10 Railway                45.43      47.02  
  8 Jade Dunphy               10 Fairholme              47.45      47.24  
  9 Sarah Buitendach          10 Academy                45.93      47.58  
 10 Thea Burling               9 Fairholme              56.35      47.91  
 11 Emily Natalier            10 Gatton                 48.07      48.48  
 12 Casey Van Drie             9 Gatton                 50.74      49.32  
 13 Caitlin Skaines           10 Warwick SC             49.22      49.79  
 14 Ashlea Nolan               8 Gatton                 48.77      50.65  
 15 Keeley McNamara            9 Railway                49.97      51.75  
 16 Emily Ward                10 Flyers Racing          50.81      51.88  
 17 Ella Ramsay                8 Railway                50.02      53.67  
 18 Naia Anderson              9 Dalby                  51.54      53.73  
 19 Lara Tosh                  9 Fairholme                 NT      53.76  
 20 Emma Martin               10 Gatton                 51.79      53.89  
 21 Bridget Meyers            10 Fairholme              54.68      54.15  
 22 Ainsleigh Rule             9 Flyers Racing          54.36      54.23  
 23 Sharni Woods               9 Railway              1:01.03      55.41  
 24 Lily Rowe                  9 The Glennie            57.91      56.51  
 25 Hayley Smith              10 Flyers Racing          55.81      57.16  
 26 Rylie Williamson           9 Woogaroo                  NT    1:01.51  
 27 Katcheeya Burns           10 Gatton                 58.53    1:03.16  
 28 Ella Lane                  8 Railway                   NT    1:03.53  
 29 Annabelle Bein             8 Flyers Racing             NT    1:06.02  
 30 Bella Smith               10 Railway              1:03.47    1:09.37  
 31 Mali Brennan               6 Fairholme                 NT    1:17.32  
 32 Libby Ferguson             9 The Glennie          1:09.24    1:19.54  
 33 Danielle Burns             8 Gatton                    NT    1:21.77  
 34 Sophie Martin              7 Gatton               1:30.63    1:26.42  
 35 Olivia Harm                8 Gatton                    NT    1:27.97  
 
Event 21  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Box              12 Newtown Swimming       40.31      39.73    6  
  2 Jaiydan Craige            12 Flyers Racing          39.41      40.29    3  
  3 Lachlan Bilyj             12 CYMS St Edmunds        41.75      41.06    2  
  4 Brendan Hoffman           11 Allora SC              41.91      41.15  
  5 Daniel Apsey              12 The Glennie            42.78      41.33  
  6 Liam Schulz               11 Gatton                 43.25      41.40  
  7 Joel Collins              12 Fairholme              42.75      42.27  
  8 James Powers              11 Flyers Racing          42.49      43.68  
  9 Brady Shepherd            12 Gatton                 41.91      44.65  
 10 Kaleb Browne              11 Beaudesert             44.51      45.10  
 11 Quinton Bishop            12 Gatton                 45.87      48.58  
 12 Ethan Foxwell             11 Gatton                 54.56      52.90  
 13 Will Bein                 11 Flyers Racing          46.99      52.95  
 14 Nick McNamara             11 Railway                51.16      54.47  
 15 Thomas Kelk               11 Academy                50.33      54.54  
 16 Kye Burton                11 Railway                54.31      57.85  
 17 Liam FitzGerald           11 Gatton               1:05.23    1:00.78  
 
Event 22  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn Burling             11 Fairholme              39.99      37.48    6  
  2 Carlie Reid               12 Newtown Swimming       39.92      39.00    3  
  3 Gabrielle Bartlett        12 Fairholme              42.94      40.18    2  
  4 Donelle Holden            11 Dunlop Park            43.65      40.97  
  5 Caitlin Nolan             11 Gatton                 40.48      41.15  
  6 Taliesha Leslie           12 Newtown Swimming       40.37      41.75  
  7 Johannah Goschnick        12 The Glennie            41.54      42.20  
  8 Eloise Tighe              11 Fairholme              45.94      42.54  
  9 Holly Fuller              11 Fairholme                 NT      43.27  
 10 Sian Veivers              12 Concordia Olympi       42.78      43.43  
 11 Morwenna Fisher           11 Flyers Racing          43.08      44.74  
 12 Kate McNeil               11 Gatton                 43.99      45.10  
 13 Caitlin Crook             11 Flyers Racing          42.02      45.46  
 14 Marika Danaher            11 Ips Vikings            45.83      45.48  
 15 Bethany Smith             12 CYMS St Edmunds        44.00      45.65  
 16 Isabelle Moore            12 Newtown Swimming       47.31      45.96  
 17 Martha Scanlan            11 The Glennie            43.91      48.04  
 18 Jillian Smolenski         11 Fairholme                 NT      49.11  
 19 Molly Ferguson            11 The Glennie            50.50      50.52  
 20 Annabelle Powers          12 Flyers Racing          45.67      51.46  
 21 Savannah Welbourn         11 Gatton                    NT      52.91  
 
Event 23  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy Wilson              14 I G S                  32.21      33.07    6  
  2 Nicholas Schulz           13 Gatton                 34.46      34.99    3  
  3 Daniel Wikner             13 Ips Vikings            37.80      35.96    2  
  4 Aidan Van Ee              13 Gatton                 36.61      36.51  
  5 Clinton Creedy            13 Gatton                 40.85      37.81  
  6 Sam Watson                13 Flyers Racing          38.52      38.55  
  7 Nat Smith                 13 Railway                40.81      38.83  
  8 Harrison Rea              13 CYMS St Edmunds        43.96      40.45  
  9 Christopher Clark         14 The Glennie            38.97      42.42  
 10 Christopher Godfrey       13 Newtown Swimming       44.42      43.58  
 11 Sean Scanlan              13 The Glennie            45.06      43.76  
 12 Jesse Martin              13 Gatton                 44.25      44.56  
 13 Joshua Griffiths          14 Newtown Swimming          NT      45.64  
 
Event 24  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bronte Collins            13 Fairholme              36.49      36.44    6  
  2 Tayce Wilson              13 Waterworx              36.23      37.01    3  
  3 Cassandra Moore           14 Newtown Swimming       36.71      37.38    2  
  4 Zazi Brennan              13 Fairholme              37.65      38.89  
  5 Rosie Crimmins            13 Fairholme              38.85      39.85  
  6 Anne Jarvis               13 Fairholme              58.06      41.52  
  7 Kimberly Stower           13 Gatton                 45.79      46.83  
  8 Evie Corfin-Pedersen      13 Gatton                 49.91      49.00  
 
Event 25  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Whan             17 Gatton                 34.65      32.44    6  
  2 Matthew Olive             15 Gatton                 35.05      34.36    3  
 
Event 26  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiti McGregor            15 Fairholme              34.23      34.85    6  
  2 Emilie Veivers            15 Concordia Olympi       38.63      39.98    3  
  3 Katya Hoefnagels          15 Gatton                 38.80      40.20    2  
  4 Jodie Stower              16 Gatton                 40.79      43.18  
 
Event 27  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Doyle              10 Ips Vikings            37.20      37.65    6  
  2 George Tighe               9 Fairholme              38.58      38.84    3  
  3 Joshua Marcinkowski        9 Fairholme              46.84      40.70    2  
  4 Kane Cass                 10 Oakey Swim Club        48.47      44.35  
  5 Jordy Lane                 9 Railway                   NT      45.68  
  6 Sebastien Carvolth         9 I G S                  48.18      48.72  
  7 Mason Storer               8 Railway                51.45      50.97  
  8 Daniel Box                10 Newtown Swimming       50.69      53.13  
  9 Jordan Brown               9 Newtown Swimming       51.22      54.06  
 10 Oliver Seckler            10 Fairholme                 NT      56.17  
 11 Harrison Stibbard         10 Gatton                 53.55      56.86  
 12 Jacob Drews               10 Fairholme                 NT      57.11  
 13 William Johnstone          9 Oakey Swim Club           NT    1:06.16  
 14 Tyler Shepherd            10 Gatton               1:04.31    1:10.63  
 15 Ben Hockings              10 Flyers Racing        1:03.21    1:10.75  
 16 Mitchell Crook             8 Flyers Racing        1:06.87    1:14.27  
 17 Ryan Ward                  9 Flyers Racing        1:19.42    1:28.71  
 -- Christopher Powers         9 Flyers Racing        1:06.10         DQ  
 
Event 28  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Buitendach          10 Academy                41.76      39.82    6  
  2 Caitlin Lipp              10 The Glennie            43.82      41.63    3  
  3 Abbey Presneill           10 Ips Vikings            41.40      45.04    2  
  4 Jade Dunphy               10 Fairholme              51.30      45.44  
  5 Jillian McFarlane         10 Railway                49.02      46.05  
  6 Autumn Turnbull           10 Oakey Swim Club        53.66      46.58  
  7 Emily Natalier            10 Gatton                 48.89      47.09  
  8 Caitlin Skaines           10 Warwick SC             52.11      49.16  
  8 Bridget Meyers            10 Fairholme              57.94      49.16  
 10 Keeley McNamara            9 Railway                48.84      50.74  
 11 Emma Martin               10 Gatton                 44.95      51.20  
 12 Madelyn Gordon             9 Fairholme              56.16      52.20  
 13 Ashlea Nolan               8 Gatton                 53.28      52.22  
 14 Ella Ramsay                8 Railway                45.83      52.24  
 15 Emily Ward                10 Flyers Racing          50.55      52.45  
 16 Matilda Craig             10 Fairholme              56.48      55.02  
 17 Olivia Williams           10 Railway                51.37      55.32  
 18 Naia Anderson              9 Dalby                  52.59      55.85  
 19 Rylie Williamson           9 Woogaroo             1:01.52      56.66  
 20 Thea Burling               9 Fairholme              58.80      57.76  
 21 Ainsleigh Rule             9 Flyers Racing          56.86      59.65  
 22 Sharni Woods               9 Railway                   NT      59.98  
 23 Hayley Smith              10 Flyers Racing          56.13    1:00.07  
 24 Katcheeya Burns           10 Gatton               1:11.32    1:06.20  
 25 Lily Rowe                  9 The Glennie               NT    1:08.47  
 26 Bella Smith               10 Railway              1:14.80    1:14.57  
 27 Sophie Martin              7 Gatton                    NT    1:29.23  
 28 Olivia Harm                8 Gatton                    NT    1:32.55  
 29 Danielle Burns             8 Gatton               1:49.87    1:47.29  
 
Event 29  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lachlan Bilyj             12 CYMS St Edmunds        37.47      36.18    6  
  2 Brendan Hoffman           11 Allora SC              40.23      36.98    3  
  3 Joel Collins              12 Fairholme              37.11      37.96    2  
  4 Kaleb Browne              11 Beaudesert             39.46      40.75  
  5 Nicholas Box              12 Newtown Swimming       41.55      41.56  
  6 Liam Schulz               11 Gatton                 42.46      42.96  
  7 Brady Shepherd            12 Gatton                 47.50      45.66  
  8 James Powers              11 Flyers Racing          45.28      45.99  
  9 Thomas Kelk               11 Academy                49.64      46.87  
 10 Ethan Foxwell             11 Gatton                 57.42      52.04  
 11 Nick McNamara             11 Railway                54.35      56.50  
 12 Kye Burton                11 Railway              1:02.60      57.53  
 13 Liam FitzGerald           11 Gatton               1:14.45    1:07.34  
 
Event 30  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Brosnan             12 Railway                36.13      32.63    6  
  2 Gabrielle Bartlett        12 Fairholme              36.61      35.28    3  
  3 Donelle Holden            11 Dunlop Park            37.99      36.51    2  
  4 Caitlin Nolan             11 Gatton                 36.78      37.20  
  5 Carlie Reid               12 Newtown Swimming       36.50      37.38  
  6 Quinn Burling             11 Fairholme              38.80      38.13  
  7 Sian Veivers              12 Concordia Olympi       38.55      38.31  
  7 Johannah Goschnick        12 The Glennie            37.85      38.31  
  9 Eloise Tighe              11 Fairholme              40.50      38.41  
 10 Taliesha Leslie           12 Newtown Swimming       37.88      39.63  
 11 Kate McNeil               11 Gatton                 41.96      41.09  
 12 Caitlin Crook             11 Flyers Racing          40.85      43.07  
 13 Marika Danaher            11 Ips Vikings            43.10      45.07  
 14 Morwenna Fisher           11 Flyers Racing          43.16      47.72  
 15 Holly Fuller              11 Fairholme                 NT      48.46  
 16 Isabelle Moore            12 Newtown Swimming       51.11      52.19  
 17 Martha Scanlan            11 The Glennie               NT    1:01.47  
 18 Molly Ferguson            11 The Glennie          1:00.58    1:05.12  
 
Event 31  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley Van Drie          14 Gatton                 30.13      29.60    6  
  2 Darcy Wilson              14 I G S                  33.99      32.03    3  
  3 Nicholas Schulz           13 Gatton                 36.22      34.71    2  
  4 Lathan Schultz            13 Academy                34.86      35.68  
  5 Aidan Van Ee              13 Gatton                 36.12      35.79  
  6 Daniel Wikner             13 Ips Vikings            36.13      37.48  
  7 Jacob Day                 13 I G S                  35.01      38.42  
  8 Jesse Martin              13 Gatton                 40.56      39.74  
  9 Harrison Rea              13 CYMS St Edmunds        42.71      39.97  
 10 Clinton Creedy            13 Gatton                 43.75      41.63  
 11 Sam Watson                13 Flyers Racing          40.97      42.45  
 12 Christopher Godfrey       13 Newtown Swimming       49.77      42.99  
 13 Joshua Griffiths          14 Newtown Swimming          NT      46.54  
 
Event 32  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bronte Collins            13 Fairholme              34.39      34.06    6  
  2 Tayce Wilson              13 Waterworx              34.51      34.98    3  
  3 Rosie Crimmins            13 Fairholme              36.24      35.19    2  
  4 Kassidee Smith            14 Fairholme              37.05      38.89  
  5 Caitlyn Smith             13 Flyers Racing          37.79      40.67  
  6 Anne Jarvis               13 Fairholme            1:01.16      42.11  
  7 Kimberly Stower           13 Gatton                 43.40      44.09  
 
Event 33  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Whan             17 Gatton                 28.89      28.40    6  
  2 Stanford Kawale (V)       17 I G S                  29.12      28.47    3  
  3 Matthew Olive             15 Gatton                 32.33      32.41    2  
 
Event 34  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie O'Mullane          16 Gatton                 32.30      32.03    6  
  2 Allison Masuch            15 Dunlop Park            33.32      33.25    3  
  3 Emilie Veivers            15 Concordia Olympi       34.28      33.60    2  
  4 Katya Hoefnagels          15 Gatton                 35.70      36.83  
  5 Jodie Stower              16 Gatton                 40.93      42.05  
 
Event 35  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brendan Hoffman           11 Allora SC            3:02.78    3:03.43    6  
  2 Lachlan Bilyj             12 CYMS St Edmunds      3:09.68    3:05.84    3  
  3 Kaleb Browne              11 Beaudesert           3:08.24    3:16.46    2  
  4 James Powers              11 Flyers Racing        3:14.92    3:26.33  
  5 George Tighe               9 Fairholme                 NT    3:27.68  
  6 Brady Shepherd            12 Gatton               3:26.48    3:28.34  
  7 Sebastien Carvolth         9 I G S                     NT    3:28.53  
  8 Daniel Box                10 Newtown Swimming          NT    3:54.55  
 
Event 36  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlie Reid               12 Newtown Swimming     3:03.87    2:51.48    6  
  2 Isabella Penrose          12 Flyers Racing        2:54.56    2:51.95    3  
  3 Donelle Holden            11 Dunlop Park          2:53.43    2:53.83    2  
  4 Caitlin Nolan             11 Gatton               3:07.25    3:07.99  
  5 Eloise Tighe              11 Fairholme            3:06.96    3:08.25  
  6 Sian Veivers              12 Concordia Olympi     3:11.32    3:12.55  
  7 Madeline Snell            10 Acacia Bayside       3:11.30    3:14.17  
  8 Taliesha Leslie           12 Newtown Swimming     3:12.49    3:15.52  
  9 Caitlin Lipp              10 The Glennie          3:23.69    3:22.96  
 10 Caitlin Crook             11 Flyers Racing        3:27.29    3:29.82  
 11 Morwenna Fisher           11 Flyers Racing        3:27.29    3:38.47  
 12 Annabelle Powers          12 Flyers Racing        3:38.44    3:40.72  
 13 Emily Natalier            10 Gatton               3:36.94    3:40.86  
 14 Naia Anderson              9 Dalby                4:49.32    3:44.01  
 15 Hayley Smith              10 Flyers Racing             NT    4:18.31  
 
Event 37  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lathan Schultz            13 Academy              2:47.23    2:45.71    6  
  2 Daniel Wikner             13 Ips Vikings          3:04.15    2:59.13    3  
 
Event 38  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Henderson       14 Academy              2:44.76    2:42.95    6  
  2 Hannah Love               13 Fairholme            2:50.36    2:53.02    3  
  3 Kassidee Smith            14 Fairholme            2:56.20    2:55.01    2  
  4 Zazi Brennan              13 Fairholme            3:02.86    3:06.69  
  5 Kimberly Stower           13 Gatton               3:41.15    3:41.25  
 
Event 39  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Olive             15 Gatton               2:49.75    2:44.48    6  
 
Event 40  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Masuch            15 Dunlop Park          2:46.58    2:44.86    6  
  2 Emilie Veivers            15 Concordia Olympi     2:54.60    2:49.57    3  
  3 Katya Hoefnagels          15 Gatton               3:01.96    2:59.49    2  
  4 Jessica Bunyoung          16 Kingaroy             2:53.54    3:03.26  
  5 Gabrielle Bendell         15 Gatton               3:32.12    3:26.86  
 
Event 41  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaiydan Craige            12 Flyers Racing        1:10.54    1:09.83    6  
  2 Daniel Apsey              12 The Glennie          1:13.08    1:12.69    3  
  3 Lachlan Bilyj             12 CYMS St Edmunds      1:14.99    1:13.17    2  
  4 Connor Henderson          12 Academy              1:09.55    1:13.34  
  5 Nicholas Box              12 Newtown Swimming     1:13.19    1:13.51  
  6 Joshua Doyle              10 Ips Vikings          1:15.77    1:16.84  
  7 Kaleb Browne              11 Beaudesert           1:15.33    1:17.09  
  8 Brendan Hoffman           11 Allora SC            1:20.36    1:17.16  
  9 Trent Pulford             10 Academy              1:15.96    1:20.56  
 10 Kane Cass                 10 Oakey Swim Club           NT    1:21.03  
 11 Thomas Kelk               11 Academy              1:31.21    1:26.65  
 12 Ethan Foxwell             11 Gatton               2:00.21    1:27.71  
 13 Daniel Box                10 Newtown Swimming     1:32.80    1:29.09  
 14 Brady Shepherd            12 Gatton               1:29.93    1:29.81  
 15 Sebastien Carvolth         9 I G S                1:31.37    1:32.24  
 16 Will Bein                 11 Flyers Racing        1:31.14    1:35.44  
 17 Matthew Smith             10 Fairholme            1:34.04    1:35.74  
 18 Ben Hockings              10 Flyers Racing        1:47.47    1:50.64  
 
Event 42  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Brosnan             12 Railway              1:04.25    1:06.20    6  
  2 Jenna Downing             12 Railway              1:08.69    1:09.41    3  
  3 Gabrielle Bartlett        12 Fairholme            1:11.41    1:11.65    2  
  4 Taliesha Leslie           12 Newtown Swimming     1:11.55    1:15.75  
  5 Isabella Penrose          12 Flyers Racing        1:11.46    1:16.21  
  6 Ashleigh Scully           12 I G S                1:18.59    1:19.17  
  7 Bethany Smith             12 CYMS St Edmunds      1:20.13    1:20.04  
  8 Isabelle Moore            12 Newtown Swimming          NT    1:23.79  
  9 Caitlin Lipp              10 The Glennie          1:23.47    1:24.30  
 10 Marika Danaher            11 Ips Vikings          1:26.33    1:25.46  
 11 Olivia Williams           10 Railway              1:28.08    1:25.58  
 12 Lara Watherston           10 Oakey Swim Club           NT    1:26.24  
 13 Caitlin Skaines           10 Warwick SC                NT    1:28.18  
 14 Caitlin Crook             11 Flyers Racing        1:25.12    1:28.52  
 15 Naia Anderson              9 Dalby                1:30.38    1:30.90  
 16 Ella Ramsay                8 Railway              1:39.66    1:36.02  
 17 Annabelle Powers          12 Flyers Racing        1:31.00    1:38.65  
 18 Ainsleigh Rule             9 Flyers Racing             NT    1:53.65  
 
Event 43  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Smith                14 CYMS St Edmunds      1:03.31    1:03.16    6  
  2 Bradley Van Drie          14 Gatton               1:03.47    1:03.96    3  
  3 Aidan Van Ee              13 Gatton               1:07.50    1:05.17    2  
  4 Harrison Rea              13 CYMS St Edmunds      1:09.52    1:10.05  
  5 Christopher Clark         14 The Glennie          1:08.65    1:11.10  
  6 Nat Smith                 13 Railway              1:12.37    1:12.18  
  7 Daniel Wikner             13 Ips Vikings          1:10.86    1:12.31  
  8 Jacob Day                 13 I G S                1:11.15    1:13.27  
  9 Sam Watson                13 Flyers Racing        1:14.19    1:15.04  
 10 Joshua Griffiths          14 Newtown Swimming          NT    1:21.09  
 11 Nicholas Kickbusch        13 I G S                1:19.28    1:27.33  
 12 Eli Bunyoung              13 Kingaroy             1:28.59    1:28.02  
 
Event 44  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bronte Collins            13 Fairholme            1:04.27    1:06.77    6  
  2 Rosie Crimmins            13 Fairholme            1:08.59    1:07.46    3  
  3 Zara Barton               13 Fairholme            1:11.21    1:08.40    2  
  4 Cassandra Moore           14 Newtown Swimming     1:08.66    1:09.45  
  5 Tayce Wilson              13 Waterworx            1:08.46    1:09.54  
  6 Breanna O'Brien           14 Academy              1:07.98    1:09.79  
  7 Courtney Hudson           13 The Glennie          1:07.27    1:10.45  
  8 Kimberly Stower           13 Gatton               1:23.07    1:24.09  
 
Event 45  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford Kawale (V)       17 I G S                  57.60      57.02    6  
  2 Mitchell Whan             17 Gatton                 57.49      57.83    3  
 
Event 46  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie O'Mullane          16 Gatton               1:03.33    1:02.52    6  
  2 Maddi Cooke               15 Railway              1:02.25    1:03.33    3  
  3 Kaiti McGregor            15 Fairholme            1:03.20    1:05.06    2  
  4 Ashleigh O'Brien          16 Academy              1:04.58    1:05.95  
  5 Kimberley Wright          15 Academy              1:04.81    1:06.57  
  6 Julia Algie               15 Fairholme            1:03.87    1:06.60  
  7 Emilie Veivers            15 Concordia Olympi     1:08.18    1:08.60  
  8 Allison Masuch            15 Dunlop Park          1:07.08    1:10.11  
  9 Katya Hoefnagels          15 Gatton               1:17.13    1:12.45  
 10 Jessica Bunyoung          16 Kingaroy             1:09.75    1:12.69  
 11 Jodie Stower              16 Gatton               1:16.14    1:17.39  
 
Event 47  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joshua Marcinkowski        9 Fairholme                 NT    1:42.91    6  
  2 Brendan Hoffman           11 Allora SC            1:40.49    1:43.85    3  
  3 Lachlan Bilyj             12 CYMS St Edmunds      1:37.03    1:44.39    2  
  4 James Powers              11 Flyers Racing        1:43.60    1:44.69  
  5 Nick McNamara             11 Railway              2:01.30    1:50.30  
  6 Brady Shepherd            12 Gatton               1:49.24    1:51.14  
  7 Matthew Smith             10 Fairholme            1:54.99    1:53.24  
  8 Sebastien Carvolth         9 I G S                2:03.42    1:54.56  
  9 Ethan Foxwell             11 Gatton                    NT    2:04.16  
 
Event 48  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johannah Goschnick        12 The Glennie          1:27.67    1:26.62    6  
  2 Jenna Downing             12 Railway              1:29.52    1:27.01    3  
  3 Isabella Penrose          12 Flyers Racing        1:27.45    1:31.22    2  
  4 Jade Dunphy               10 Fairholme                 NT    1:39.31  
  5 Ashleigh Scully           12 I G S                1:36.97    1:39.56  
  6 Kate McNeil               11 Gatton               1:38.91    1:40.08  
  7 Olivia Williams           10 Railway              1:42.01    1:41.91  
  8 Eloise Tighe              11 Fairholme            1:50.22    1:45.64  
  9 Morwenna Fisher           11 Flyers Racing        1:44.35    1:47.51  
 10 Annabelle Powers          12 Flyers Racing        1:48.60    1:51.49  
 11 Sarah Buitendach          10 Academy              1:49.25    1:51.69  
 12 Lara Watherston           10 Oakey Swim Club           NT    1:51.96  
 13 Caitlin Skaines           10 Warwick SC                NT    1:52.79  
 14 Marika Danaher            11 Ips Vikings          1:58.75    1:53.35  
 15 Casey Van Drie             9 Gatton                    NT    1:58.43  
 16 Jillian Smolenski         11 Fairholme                 NT    2:03.54  
 17 Hayley Smith              10 Flyers Racing             NT    2:13.00  
 
Event 49  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Smith                14 CYMS St Edmunds      1:14.72    1:15.63    6  
  2 Bradley Van Drie          14 Gatton               1:20.87    1:27.24    3  
  3 Lathan Schultz            13 Academy              1:27.23    1:27.26    2  
  4 Ben Clarke                13 Academy              1:26.89    1:27.89  
  5 Harrison Rea              13 CYMS St Edmunds      1:34.50    1:37.99  
  6 Nicholas Kickbusch        13 I G S                1:42.01    1:46.51  
  7 Eli Bunyoung              13 Kingaroy             2:10.52    2:09.94  
 
Event 50  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kassidee Smith            14 Fairholme            1:27.77    1:22.09    6  
  2 Caitlyn Smith             13 Flyers Racing        1:22.41    1:26.99    3  
  3 Hannah Love               13 Fairholme            1:29.65    1:29.33    2  
  4 Zara Barton               13 Fairholme            1:28.67    1:31.38  
 
Event 51  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Olive             15 Gatton               1:25.23    1:23.76    6  
  2 Jayden Tye                15 Ips Vikings          1:26.38    1:24.02    3  
 
Event 52  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnie O'Mullane          16 Gatton               1:20.28    1:23.30    6  
  2 Katya Hoefnagels          15 Gatton               1:29.74    1:31.61    3  
  3 Ciarra McLay              15 Ips Vikings          1:27.68    1:31.79    2  
  4 Jodie Stower              16 Gatton               1:38.37    1:39.31  
  5 Gabrielle Bendell         15 Gatton               1:54.05    1:57.40  
 
Event 53  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Box              12 Newtown Swimming     1:26.53    1:27.62    6  
  2 Daniel Apsey              12 The Glennie          1:27.55    1:28.31    3  
  3 Jaiydan Craige            12 Flyers Racing        1:22.96    1:28.47    2  
  4 Brendan Hoffman           11 Allora SC            1:23.55    1:31.50  
  5 Joshua Doyle              10 Ips Vikings          1:28.16    1:32.01  
  6 Brady Shepherd            12 Gatton               1:35.31    1:36.02  
  7 James Powers              11 Flyers Racing        1:30.42    1:39.55  
  8 Mason Storer               8 Railway                   NT    1:42.09  
  9 Sebastien Carvolth         9 I G S                1:41.93    1:42.35  
 10 Daniel Box                10 Newtown Swimming     1:50.38    1:51.10  
 11 Ben Hockings              10 Flyers Racing             NT    2:02.79  
 
Event 54  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlie Reid               12 Newtown Swimming     1:21.46    1:22.83    6  
  2 Caitlin Nolan             11 Gatton               1:27.29    1:27.41    3  
  3 Abby Love                 12 Fairholme            1:23.74    1:27.64    2  
  4 Taliesha Leslie           12 Newtown Swimming     1:22.56    1:30.03  
  5 Madeline Snell            10 Acacia Bayside       1:27.09    1:32.10  
  6 Rani Brennan               9 Fairholme            1:37.25    1:33.90  
  7 Isabelle Moore            12 Newtown Swimming     2:04.11    1:37.21  
  8 Caitlin Lipp              10 The Glennie          1:28.81    1:38.76  
  9 Bethany Smith             12 CYMS St Edmunds      1:38.45    1:41.10  
 10 Morwenna Fisher           11 Flyers Racing        1:32.26    1:41.70  
 11 Emily Natalier            10 Gatton               1:39.59    1:42.35  
 12 Annabelle Powers          12 Flyers Racing        1:49.06    1:51.00  
 13 Ainsleigh Rule             9 Flyers Racing             NT    2:00.70  
 -- Isabella Penrose          12 Flyers Racing        1:22.01         DQ  
 
Event 55  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Scully               14 I G S                1:12.55    1:12.90    6  
  2 Daniel Wikner             13 Ips Vikings          1:22.04    1:22.81    3  
  3 Sam Watson                13 Flyers Racing        1:20.85    1:22.99    2  
  4 Eli Bunyoung              13 Kingaroy             1:56.02    1:59.74  
 
Event 56  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cassandra Moore           14 Newtown Swimming     1:16.76    1:20.11    6  
  2 Hannah Love               13 Fairholme            1:20.62    1:21.62    3  
  3 Zazi Brennan              13 Fairholme            1:21.26    1:23.06    2  
  4 Tayce Wilson              13 Waterworx            1:20.87    1:23.98  
  5 Courtney Hudson           13 The Glennie          1:17.05    1:27.69  
 
Event 57  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Olive             15 Gatton               1:16.44    1:15.05    6  
 
Event 58  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaiti McGregor            15 Fairholme            1:13.54    1:14.06    6  
  2 Kimberley Wright          15 Academy              1:15.80    1:17.89    3  
 
Event 59  Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brendan Hoffman           11 Allora SC            1:22.74    1:25.81    6  
  2 Joshua Doyle              10 Ips Vikings          1:29.28    1:33.69    3  
 -- George Tighe               9 Fairholme                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 60  Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Brosnan             12 Railway              1:10.48    1:10.50    6  
  2 Carlie Reid               12 Newtown Swimming     1:27.92    1:27.26    3  
  3 Eloise Tighe              11 Fairholme            1:27.78    1:29.23    2  
  4 Sarah Buitendach          10 Academy              1:40.24    1:39.13  
  5 Emily Natalier            10 Gatton                    NT    1:48.50  
  6 Caitlin Crook             11 Flyers Racing        1:41.03    1:51.64  
  7 Abbey Presneill           10 Ips Vikings          1:41.72    1:53.43  
 
Event 61  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Scully               14 I G S                1:10.34    1:13.50    6  
  2 Daniel Wikner             13 Ips Vikings          1:25.94    1:27.55    3  
  3 Eli Bunyoung              13 Kingaroy             1:48.36    1:56.39    2  
 
Event 62  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosie Crimmins            13 Fairholme            1:16.67    1:15.66    6  
  2 Zara Barton               13 Fairholme            1:20.72    1:21.54    3  
 
Event 63  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford Kawale (V)       17 I G S                1:07.57    1:05.18    6  
 
Event 64  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jade Kickbusch            15 I G S                1:19.03    1:13.13    6  
  2 Allison Masuch            15 Dunlop Park          1:12.55    1:14.22    3  
  3 Julia Algie               15 Fairholme            1:13.72    1:15.50    2  
  4 Emilie Veivers            15 Concordia Olympi     1:21.92    1:19.16  
 
Event 66  Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kady Ibell                16 The Glennie          5:34.96    5:31.29    6  
  2 Jessica Bunyoung          16 Kingaroy             6:08.52    6:23.53    3  
  3 Gabrielle Bendell         15 Gatton               7:36.76    7:29.11    2  
 
Event 67  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Box              12 Newtown Swimming     2:51.44    2:56.74    6  
 
Event 68  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlie Reid               12 Newtown Swimming     2:36.56    2:35.03    6  
  2 Caitlin Nolan             11 Gatton               2:46.57    2:38.07    3  
  3 Taliesha Leslie           12 Newtown Swimming     2:41.40    2:42.33    2  
  4 Ashleigh Scully           12 I G S                2:43.66    2:57.98  
  5 Naia Anderson              9 Dalby                     NT    3:14.07  
 
Event 69  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Clarke                13 Academy              2:19.08    2:17.74    6  
  2 Aidan Van Ee              13 Gatton               2:21.37    2:24.89    3  
 
Event 70  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimberly Stower           13 Gatton               3:22.60    3:15.27    6  
 
Event 72  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Algie               15 Fairholme            2:18.58    2:18.20    6  
  2 Maddi Cooke               15 Railway              2:16.56    2:18.42    3  
  3 Kimberley Wright          15 Academy              2:18.58    2:24.31    2  
  4 Allison Masuch            15 Dunlop Park          2:22.00    2:26.77  
  5 Katya Hoefnagels          15 Gatton               2:58.09    2:43.31  
  6 Jamileigh Ryan            16 Dalby                2:46.60    2:44.67  
  7 Jodie Stower              16 Gatton               2:51.67    3:01.30  
 
Event 73  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Powers              11 Flyers Racing        3:38.32    3:43.80    6  
 
Event 74  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isabella Penrose          12 Flyers Racing        3:04.64    3:08.60    6  
  2 Jenna Downing             12 Railway              3:12.32    3:13.75    3  
  3 Ashleigh Scully           12 I G S                3:26.38    3:23.20    2  
  4 Annabelle Powers          12 Flyers Racing        3:43.48    3:48.45  
  5 Casey Van Drie             9 Gatton                    NT    4:10.84  
 
Event 75  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan Smith                14 CYMS St Edmunds      2:38.99    2:58.08    6  
  2 Lathan Schultz            13 Academy              3:07.97    3:06.65    3  
 
Event 76  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kassidee Smith            14 Fairholme            3:07.57    2:56.78    6  
  2 Gabriella Meyers          13 Fairholme            3:06.62    3:01.35    3  
  3 Hannah Love               13 Fairholme            3:08.98    3:09.63    2  
 
Event 77  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jayden Tye                15 Ips Vikings          3:09.19    3:09.56    6  
 
Event 78  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kady Ibell                16 The Glennie          2:50.52    2:50.94    6  
  2 Katya Hoefnagels          15 Gatton               3:12.90    3:21.06    3  
 
Event 79  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Box              12 Newtown Swimming     3:13.69    3:15.73    6  
  2 Brady Shepherd            12 Gatton               3:17.94    3:17.81    3  
  3 James Powers              11 Flyers Racing        3:15.67    3:22.37    2  
 
Event 80  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taliesha Leslie           12 Newtown Swimming     3:18.68    3:06.46    6  
 
Event 82  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zazi Brennan              13 Fairholme            2:52.16    2:56.33    6  
 
Event 84  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimberley Wright          15 Academy              2:39.20    2:44.47    6  
 
Event 85  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor Henderson          12 Academy              2:52.02    2:44.88    6  
 
Event 88  Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessica Bunyoung          16 Kingaroy             3:04.16    3:09.84    6  
  2 Jamileigh Ryan            16 Dalby                3:11.47    3:14.21    3  
  3 Gabrielle Bendell         15 Gatton               3:55.08    4:08.22    2  
 
Event 89  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aidan Van Ee              13 Gatton               5:01.79    5:05.63    6  
  2 Hayden Siebuhr (S6,S5b,S  13 Newtown Swimming     7:56.54    7:59.05    3  
 
Event 90  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Julia Algie               15 Fairholme            4:54.65    4:57.75    6  
  2 Allison Masuch            15 Dunlop Park          4:55.60    5:00.69    3  
  3 Emilie Veivers            15 Concordia Olympi     5:10.87    5:10.84    2